STIEEC

Direção Estatutária Oficial do STIEEC – 2017/2020

Direção Executiva

  • Presidente – Carlos Alberto Alves
  • Vice Presidente – Valdivino Ferreira dos Anjos
  • Secretario Geral – Claudinei Donizeti Ceccato
  • Pesquisas Sócio Econômicas Novas Tecnologias – Cibele Granito Santana
  • Assuntos Juridicos – Sidney Mendes da Silva
  • Organização – José Luiz Zétula
  • Saude do Trabalhador e Segurança – Vicente Donizeti dos Santos
  • Assuntos dos Aposentados e Fundações de Seguridade – Gentil Teixeira de Freitas
  • Formação e Cultura – Carlos Eduardo Fabio
  • Tesoureiro – Esteliano Pereira Gomes Neto
  • Comunicação e Divulgação – Paulo Roberto R. de Carvalho

Diretoria COLEGIADA

  • Carlos Alberto Martins
  • Glauco Barbieri Sanchez
  • Antonio Mardevanio G. Rocha
  • Alexandre Gonçalves Freitas
  • Luciano Cardoso
  • Delson Ramos Ferreira
  • Marcelo Renato Fiorio
  • João Mauro Fidalgo
  • Nelson Leonel dos Santos
  • Alberto Soares da Silva
  • Francisco Cesar M Rodrigues
  • Dimas Francisco Colombo
  • João Ramos da Silva
  • Tayon F. Moura Braatz Santos Rodrigues
  • Paulo Henrique Negreiros
  • Adilson Dias de Oliveira
  • Edson Eduardo Denipotti
  • Jose Henrique Galli
  • Carlos Alberto Lourençon
  • Edilson Reginaldo de Jesus
  • João Carlos Cruz e Silva
  • Luiz Henrique De Souza
  • João Luiz De Souza
  • Carlos Augusto G. Marchese
  • Daniel Aparecido Telles
  • Luis Antonio Mathias Moraes
  • Geraldo Braga
  • José Laurindo Alvim
  • Carlos Pedro dos Santos
  • Luiz Carlos dos Santos
  • José Fernando Romagnollo
  • Valmir Galante
  • Celso Rubens Narbal Cosin
  • Claudecir da Silva
  • Rodrigo Tavora de Oliveira
  • Edi Carlos Miranda de Lima
  • Mario Macedo Netto
  • Marcia Rodrigues Paiva
  • Fabiana Keffraaus Pinge
  • Rosana R. de Alcântara Grigoleto
  • Jurandyr Lorena Pimentel
  • Airton de Souza
  • Osvaldo Cia
  • Rosana Gazzolla Favaro
  • Paulo H. Pastorelli
  • Alcides Cirilo Laguna
  • Mauricio Ap. Gaspar
  • Gislene Correa de Souza
  • Jurandir dos Santos
  • Alessandro Cleber Rodrigues
  • José Paulo Oliveira
  • Valmir Peres de Abreu
  • Fabio Cesar Cardoso
  • Wagner Martinelli
  • Valdemir de Tarso Mingardo
  • Valdir Soares Junior
  • Gilson de Moraes Santos
  • João Carlos Rodrigues
  • Adriano Rosa

Conselho Fiscal – Suplentes

  • Bauru – Carlos Alberto Martins
  • Campinas – Glauco Barbieri Sanchez
  • Ilha Solteira – Antonio Mardevanio G. da Rocha
  • Presidente Prudente – José Reinaldo Espanhol
  • Rio Claro – Valdivino Ferreira dos Anjos
  • Ribeirão Preto – Luciano Cardoso
  • São Jose do Rio Preto – João Mauro Fidalgo